Charles (John) ORAM (1882-1883)

Name: Charles (John) ORAM1
Sex: Male
Nickname: Charlie
Father: William ORAM (1847?-1925?)
Mother: Mary Ann PHILLIPS (1850- )

Individual Events and Attributes

Birth 1882 Edington, Wiltshire
Death 1883 (age 0-1) Edington, Wiltshire
Burial 24 Nov 1883 Edington, Wiltshire

Sources

1"Kenneth Oram".

data-ad-slot="6322690239">